CM107A product picture

Part Number: CM107A

HP Scitex XP5500 Industrial Printer

Web Price ?Sign In / Register to see your discount.
Outright
OEM
RFQ CM107A
Refurbished
RFQ CM107A-R

HP Scitex XP5500 Industrial Printer Parts List

Filter Parts:   search:
Actuator
0 P313D00030 P313D00030 #Actuator,#Parts,#P313D00030
Ref. Mark Actuator (Epoxy)
Adapter
0 CC903-62555 CC903-62555 #Adapter,#Parts,#CC903-62555
Spectra Print Head Adapter (Correct Res)
0 CW903-62555 CW903-62555 #Adapter,#Parts,#CW903-62555
Spectra Print Head Adapter (Qty=4)
Assembly
0 CW980-00288 CW980-00288 #Assembly,#Parts,#CW980-00288
Fiber Optic Assy For Service
Bar
0 15-0591 15-0591 #Bar,#Parts,#15-0591
Low Pressure Gauge 0 400mbar 63 14 Back
Beam
0 CC903-50955 CC903-50955 #Beam,#Parts,#CC903-50955
Cbl Xp5 Single Beam Rx (Console)
Bearing
0 14-0200 14-0200 #Bearing,#Parts,#14-0200
Bearing Fag 2212 2rs Tv
0 CW980-00425 CW980-00425 #Bearing,#Parts,#CW980-00425
Ball Bearing 6002-2z (15x32x9)(Qty=8)
Bottle
0 CW980-00017 CW980-00017 #Bottle,#Parts,#CW980-00017
Cmb Oil,Blasogrind Hc 5grig Bottle 5 L
Bracket
0 CX143-09050 CX143-09050 #Bracket,#Parts,#CX143-09050
Piston Right Bracket
Cable
0 CC903-50507 CC903-50507 #Cable,#Parts,#CC903-50507
Cable Em Relay Jumper
0 CC903-50944 CC903-50944 #Cable,#Parts,#CC903-50944
Light Curtain RX Cable Front
0 CC903-50946 CC903-50946 #Cable,#Parts,#CC903-50946
Light Curtain RX Cable Back(Console)
0 CC903-50960 CC903-50960 #Cable,#Parts,#CC903-50960
Back One Beam TX Cable(Service)
0 CW903-50569 CW903-50569 #Cable,#Parts,#CW903-50569
Pumps Switching Relay Control Cable
0 CW903-67356 CW903-67356 #Cable,#Parts,#CW903-67356
Light Tower & Cable Assy
0 CW961-00030 CW961-00030 #Cable,#Parts,#CW961-00030
Cable Uv2 Set/Reset
0 CW980-00393 CW980-00393 #Cable,#Parts,#CW980-00393
Cables Between Stations & Es
0 CW980-00895 CW980-00895 #Cable,#Parts,#CW980-00895
Tension Home Cable
0 CX961-00070 CX961-00070 #Cable,#Parts,#CX961-00070
Cable Y Driver Motor Control/Inhibit
0 CX961-00080 CX961-00080 #Cable,#Parts,#CX961-00080
Cable W Driver Motor Control/Inhibit
Cartridge
0 CX190-03370 CX190-03370 #Cartridge,#Parts,#CX190-03370
Ink Beams Sealing Jig
Core
0 CW980-00888 CW980-00888 #Core,#Parts,#CW980-00888
MULTIROLL 3 inch CORE ADAPTOR ASSY(QTY=2)
Coupler
0 CX990-00170 CX990-00170 #Coupler,#Parts,#CX990-00170
Coupling Quick Male Thread G1/8 (Qty=4)
Drive Assembly
0 10-1004 10-1004 #Drive Assembly,#Parts,#10-1004
W Drive Assy.
Filter
0 10-1945 10-1945 #Filter,#Parts,#10-1945
Oil filter assembly
0 15-0105 15-0105 #Filter,#Parts,#15-0105
Fltr Type Uv Inkjet 5um M 1/4 Cpc Fitngs
0 16711 16711 #Filter,#Parts,#16711
Oil filter assembly
0 CW980-00383 CW980-00383 #Filter,#Parts,#CW980-00383
Cmb Flter Uv 5um M 1/4cpc Con Blk(Qty=8)
Gasket
0 CW903-62451 CW903-62451 #Gasket,#Parts,#CW903-62451
Lh6 - Rf Gasket For Field, I6
Generator
0 10-1972 10-1972 #Generator,#Parts,#10-1972
Vacuum generator assembly
Kit
0 CX990-00360 CX990-00360 #Kit,#Parts,#CX990-00360
Hp Scitex Xp5500 Uptime Kit
Lamp
0 22-7208 22-7208 #Lamp,#Parts,#22-7208
Cmb F300- Uv Lamp D Bulb(Qty=2)
0 CW980-00485 CW980-00485 #Lamp,#Parts,#CW980-00485
Cmb F300- Uv Lamp D Bulb(Qty=2)
Light
0 1990-4104 1990-4104 #Light,#Parts,#1990-4104
Light Curtain Cat4 Hand 30mm L=1200mm
0 1990-4105 1990-4105 #Light,#Parts,#1990-4105
Light Curtain Cat4 Hand 30mm L=750mm
Module
0 25-3505 25-3505 #Module,#Parts,#25-3505
Ps Module 35v/4.5a +/ 12v/3.2a
0 CC903-62866 CC903-62866 #Module,#Parts,#CC903-62866
Cmb Nova Head Module Assembly
0 CW903-62866 CW903-62866 #Module,#Parts,#CW903-62866
Cmb Nova Head Module Assembly
Monitor
0 CW980-00999 CW980-00999 #Monitor,#Parts,#CW980-00999
MONITOR,ELITEDISPLAY E221 21.5 inch ,+WEBCAM
Motor
0 CW903-50567 CW903-50567 #Motor,#Parts,#CW903-50567
Cable, Power To Motor Z
0 CW903-67343 CW903-67343 #Motor,#Parts,#CW903-67343
Motor Pump Assy
Nut
0 000-61-20-006 000-61-20-006 #Nut,#Parts,#000-61-20-006
Nut Hex M4 Din 934 A2
0 000-61-20-016 000-61-20-016 #Nut,#Parts,#000-61-20-016
Nut Hex M3 Din 934 A2
0 12-0120 12-0120 #Nut,#Parts,#12-0120
Nut Hex M10 Din 934 St.Zinc Pl.
0 5851-0471 5851-0471 #Nut,#Parts,#5851-0471
Nut, Extrusion, Clamping M6 C32-63
0 CW980-00991 CW980-00991 #Nut,#Parts,#CW980-00991
T-Slot Nut 8 St/Pa M6 (Item) (Qty=15)
Panel
0 CX145-16950 CX145-16950 #Panel,#Parts,#CX145-16950
Loader Top Panel-8, Assy
PC Board
0 20-0065 20-0065 #PC Board,#Parts,#20-0065
Assy. Galil Interface Board
111580 CW903-62298 CW903-62298 #PC Board,#Parts,#CW903-62298
Assy, Board Smart I/O
0 CW903-62363 CW903-62363 #PC Board,#Parts,#CW903-62363
Board Overflow Assy
Plug
0 000-14-00-023 000-14-00-023 #Plug,#Parts,#000-14-00-023
Fitting Plug Blanking 6mm
0 P344B33000 P344B33000 #Plug,#Parts,#P344B33000
Plug 1/8 Npt Male
Regulator
0 CW980-00286 CW980-00286 #Regulator,#Parts,#CW980-00286
REGULATOR MINIATURE 1/8in 0-8.5 BAR
Relay
0 CW903-67485 CW903-67485 #Relay,#Parts,#CW903-67485
Relay-Dpstno30a 240 Vac Coil-585242
Ring
0 CX145-18860 CX145-18860 #Ring,#Parts,#CX145-18860
Gasspring 10/22 400n With End Fitting
Screw
0 000-61-10-072 000-61-10-072 #Screw,#Parts,#000-61-10-072
Screw Shc M4x12 Din 912 A2
0 12-0069 12-0069 #Screw,#Parts,#12-0069
Screw Ph.Cr.R.Head M6x12 Din 7985 A A2
0 12-0072 12-0072 #Screw,#Parts,#12-0072
Screw Socket Hex Cap M3x6 Din 912 A2
0 12-0328 12-0328 #Screw,#Parts,#12-0328
Screw Shc M3x10 Din 912 A2
0 12-0367 12-0367 #Screw,#Parts,#12-0367
Screw Shc M8x60 Din 912 St.Zinc Pl.
0 12-0368 12-0368 #Screw,#Parts,#12-0368
Screw Shc M5x12 Din 7984 A2
0 12-0429 12-0429 #Screw,#Parts,#12-0429
Screw Shc M5x10 Din 912 A2
0 380A58190 380A58190 #Screw,#Parts,#380A58190
Screw S.H.C M8x40 Din 912 A2
0 P380A59180 P380A59180 #Screw,#Parts,#P380A59180
Screw Shc M10x35 Din 912 A2
Sensor
0 CC903-50957 CC903-50957 #Sensor,#Parts,#CC903-50957
Cbl Xp5 Y&W Pistons Service Side Sensor
Service Parts
0 0360-3140 0360-3140 #Service Parts,#Parts,#0360-3140
Con Tb 600v 20a 26-12awg Gray
0 0960-3463 0960-3463 #Service Parts,#Parts,#0960-3463
Spectrophotometer
0 15-0737 15-0737 #Service Parts,#Parts,#15-0737
Fitting Swivel Elbow Push-In 1/8 6/4
0 23-0452 23-0452 #Service Parts,#Parts,#23-0452
Power To Dc Ps Data
0 26-5139 26-5139 #Service Parts,#Parts,#26-5139
Con Tb Female 2 Pos 5.08mm Awg12 28 Grn
0 344000486 344000486 #Service Parts,#Parts,#344000486
Fitting Tee Equal D=6 Mm Epdm
0 5189-6525 5189-6525 #Service Parts,#Parts,#5189-6525
Fitting Male Adaptor Union 8mm 1/8
0 90-0095 90-0095 #Service Parts,#Parts,#90-0095
Drill Bit 5mm Hss
0 CC903-10116 CC903-10116 #Service Parts,#Parts,#CC903-10116
Generic Profile Dvd
0 CC903-50951 CC903-50951 #Service Parts,#Parts,#CC903-50951
Cbl Xp5 Uv Safety Control
0 CW954-00350 CW954-00350 #Service Parts,#Parts,#CW954-00350
Elite 8000 Pc And Image Sp
0 CW980-00987 CW980-00987 #Service Parts,#Parts,#CW980-00987
Cmb/Csr Sparrow 11 Pha(Qty=5)
0 CX190-03350 CX190-03350 #Service Parts,#Parts,#CX190-03350
Drop 1 Cooler Upgrade Set
Shutter
0 CW145-05581 CW145-05581 #Shutter,#Parts,#CW145-05581
Gf_Uv_Ex_Shutter_Assy_Left
0 CW145-05582 CW145-05582 #Shutter,#Parts,#CW145-05582
Gf_Uv_Ex_Shutter_Assy_Left
0 CW903-62516 CW903-62516 #Shutter,#Parts,#CW903-62516
Right Uv Shutter With Festo Assy
Spring
0 CX145-18950 CX145-18950 #Spring,#Parts,#CX145-18950
Gas Spring 8/19 350n With End Fitting
Stand
0 0960-3456 0960-3456 #Stand,#Parts,#0960-3456
Color Spectrophotometer Exact Standard
Strip
0 CW980-00422 CW980-00422 #Strip,#Parts,#CW980-00422
Cmb Mesh Stripe 75mmx50m (Qty=10)
Support
0 CC903-60975 CC903-60975 #Support,#Parts,#CC903-60975
Support Rack
0 CW945-00940 CW945-00940 #Support,#Parts,#CW945-00940
Support Rack
Tool
0 CX189-02910 CX189-02910 #Tool,#Parts,#CX189-02910
Rm_Calibration_Tool_Assy
Tube
0 5189-6468 5189-6468 #Tube,#Parts,#5189-6468
Tube Spiral Polyurethane Blue 4x2 4500mm
0 CW980-00018 CW980-00018 #Tube,#Parts,#CW980-00018
Tube Nylon Pa12 For Uv 4x2.7 L=15m Blk
0 CW980-00019 CW980-00019 #Tube,#Parts,#CW980-00019
Tube Nylon Pa12 For Uv 6x4 L=15m Cayn
0 CW980-00020 CW980-00020 #Tube,#Parts,#CW980-00020
Tube Nylon Pa12 For Uv 6x4 L=15m Blk
0 CW980-00024 CW980-00024 #Tube,#Parts,#CW980-00024
Tube Nylon Do=8 Mm Di=6 Mm Clear L=10m
0 CW980-00026 CW980-00026 #Tube,#Parts,#CW980-00026
Tube,Polyurethane 8x5.5mm 10m Clear
0 CW980-00028 CW980-00028 #Tube,#Parts,#CW980-00028
Tube Polyurethane Od/Id=6x4mm 10m Blue
0 CW980-00030 CW980-00030 #Tube,#Parts,#CW980-00030
Tube,Polyurethane O.D/I.D=6x4mm 10m Blk
0 CW980-00032 CW980-00032 #Tube,#Parts,#CW980-00032
Tube,Polyurethane,6x4mm 10m Yellow
0 CW980-00034 CW980-00034 #Tube,#Parts,#CW980-00034
Tube,Nylon,Do=10 Mm Di=8 Mm L=10m White
0 CW980-00036 CW980-00036 #Tube,#Parts,#CW980-00036
Tube Nylon Od/Id=6x4mm L=10m Black
0 CW980-00060 CW980-00060 #Tube,#Parts,#CW980-00060
Tube Polyuretane 8/5mm L=10m Black
0 CW980-00067 CW980-00067 #Tube,#Parts,#CW980-00067
Cmb Tube Transid=4od=6 Mmpolyur-Inkl=20m
Vacuum
0 26573 26573 #Vacuum,#Parts,#26573
Vacuum generator assembly
0 CW903-62678 CW903-62678 #Vacuum,#Parts,#CW903-62678
Cmb Tube Vacuum Xp5xxx Assy(Qty=16)
0 CW980-00043 CW980-00043 #Vacuum,#Parts,#CW980-00043
Vacuume Tube Gray Id=25 L=5m
Washer
0 000-61-30-021 000-61-30-021 #Washer,#Parts,#000-61-30-021
Washer Flat 8 Din 125a St.Zinc Pl.
0 000-61-30-022 000-61-30-022 #Washer,#Parts,#000-61-30-022
Washer Flat 6 Din 125a St.Zinc Pl.
0 12-0047 12-0047 #Washer,#Parts,#12-0047
Washer Flat 3 Din 125a A2
  • Social Media
  • Product Reviews
  • Service Blog
  • Follow Us:
  • Facebook  Linked In  Twitter  YoutTube  Google+
iTonerPlust
Copyright© 2022 Toner2Print Inc. All rights reserved. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
Toner2Print Inc. is not responsible for typographical errors. All typographical errors are subject to correction.